Sahadan.com İddaa Bülteni 13.10.2012

 

DKE 00:02 127 Ekvador Şili 1 – 1 3 – 1 3 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,75 1,60
DKE 03:00 128 Arjantin Uruguay 0 – 0 3 – 0 3 1,35 3,60 5,50 1,08 2,18 1,85 1,50
BR2 03:05 153 ABC Natal Atletico Paranaense 0 – 1 0 – 1 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27
BR2 03:01 154 Guarani Bragantino 0 – 2 1 – 2 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,06 1,09 1,89
JLK 08:00 155 Shimizu S-Pulse FC Tokyo 1 – 0 3 – 0 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,16 1,15 1,47
JLK 13:00 201 Kashiwa Reysol Kashima Antlers vs 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38
P1L 14:00 202 Kartalspor Çaykur Rizespor vs 2,55 3,00 2,10 1,38 1,15 1,24 1,55 1,80
İBSL 14:30 203 Macclesfield Town Newport County vs 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 2,05 1,40
S3-3 15:00 204 Kocaelispor Gümüşhanespor vs 2,20 2,95 2,10 1,26 1,07 1,23
AFR 15:30 205 Malawi Gana vs 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,52 1,13 1,17
AFR 16:00 206 Botswana Mali vs 3,00 3,10 1,85 1,52 1,14 1,16
AFR 16:00 207 Uganda Zambiya vs 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,22 1,16 1,37
İN1 17:00 208 AFC Bournemouth Leyton Orient vs 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,70 1,65
İN1 17:00 209 Carlisle Notts County vs 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37 1,70 1,65
İN1 17:00 210 Colchester Stevenage vs 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37 1,65 1,70
İN1 17:00 211 Crawley Town Bury vs 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,09 2,06 1,95 1,45
İN1 17:00 212 Hartlepool United Doncaster Rovers vs 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27 1,70 1,65
İN1 17:00 213 Portsmouth Crewe Alexandra vs 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 1,85 1,50
İN1 17:00 214 Scunthorpe United Brentford vs 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27 1,70 1,65
İN1 17:00 215 Sheffield United Oldham Athletic vs 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,09 2,06 1,80 1,55
İN1 17:00 216 Swindon Town Coventry vs 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,70 1,65
İN1 17:00 217 Tranmere Rovers Yeovil Town vs 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,10 1,96 1,80 1,55
İN2 17:00 218 AFC Wimbledon Cheltenham vs 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,49 1,13 1,19 1,85 1,50
İN2 17:00 219 Barnet Plymouth Argyle vs 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27 1,70 1,65
İN2 17:00 220 Bradford City York City vs 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,80 1,55
İN2 17:00 221 Burton Albion Bristol Rovers vs 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,15 1,13 1,55 1,95 1,45
İN2 17:00 222 Chesterfield Dagenham & Redbridge vs 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,10 1,11 1,67 1,85 1,50
İN2 17:00 223 Fleetwood Town Wycombe vs 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,10 1,96 1,95 1,45
İN2 17:00 224 Gillingham Aldershot Town vs 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,09 2,06 1,80 1,55
İN2 17:00 225 Northampton Town Exeter City vs 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37 1,85 1,50
İN2 17:00 226 Rochdale Morecambe vs 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,85 1,50
İN2 17:00 227 Rotherham United Southend United vs 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,09 1,13 1,69 1,80 1,55
İN2 17:00 228 Torquay United Accrington Stanley vs 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,70 1,65
İBSL 17:00 229 Barrow Dartford vs 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23 2,05 1,40
İBSL 17:00 230 Ebbsfleet United Alfreton Town vs 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38 2,05 1,40
İBSL 17:00 231 Hereford United Braintree Town vs 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 2,05 1,40
İBSL 17:00 232 Luton Town Nuneaton Town vs 1,20 4,30 8,00 2,80 2,30 1,30
İBSL 17:00 233 Mansfield Town Forest Green Rovers vs 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,23 1,13 1,43 1,85 1,50
İBSL 17:00 234 AFC Telford United Grimsby Town vs 3,00 3,20 1,80 1,55 1,13 1,15 1,85 1,50
İBSL 17:00 235 Woking Southport vs 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,13 1,13 1,60 2,15 1,35
İBSL 17:00 236 Wrexham Lincoln City vs 1,25 4,00 7,00 1,06 2,55 1,85 1,50
İK3 17:00 237 Elgin City Montrose vs 1,55 3,50 3,75 1,07 1,10 1,81 2,15 1,35
İBSL 17:30 241 Stockport County Kidderminster Harriers vs 2,10 3,20 2,40 1,27 1,12 1,37 1,70 1,65
İRL 17:45 242 Sligo Rovers St Patrick`s Athletic vs 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,55 1,80
AFR 18:00 243 Nijerya Liberya vs 1,05 6,25 12,50 4,17
İTB 19:00 244 Juve Stabia Bari vs 2,00 2,80 2,90 1,17 1,18 1,42 1,45 1,95
İS2 19:00 245 Alcorcon Mirandes vs 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,05 1,12 1,81 1,55 1,80
İS2 19:00 246 Barcelona II Sporting Gijon vs 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,10 1,14 1,64 1,85 1,50
İS2 19:00 247 Guadalajara Ponferradina vs 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,34 1,17 1,25 1,85 1,50
İS2 19:00 248 Lugo Real Murcia vs 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,60 1,75
İS2 19:00 249 Xerez Racing Santander vs 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,55 1,80
P1L 19:00 250 Denizlispor Boluspor vs 1,80 3,10 3,10 1,14 1,14 1,55 1,55 1,80
P1L 19:00 251 Karşıyaka Adana Demirspor vs 1,45 3,50 4,50 1,10 1,97 1,60 1,75
P1L 19:00 252 Konyaspor Samsunspor vs 2,25 2,90 2,40 1,27 1,16 1,31 1,40 2,05
DUEL 19:00 253 Barcelona II Shamrock Rovers vs 3 2,00 4,00 2,20 1,33 1,05 1,42
İBSL 19:15 254 Gateshead Cambridge vs 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,17 1,13 1,52 2,05 1,40
İBSL 20:30 255 Hyde Tamworth vs 2,70 3,20 1,95 1,46 1,13 1,21 1,95 1,45
İRL 21:00 256 Dundalk Bohemians vs 3,20 3,20 1,75 1,60 1,13 1,13 1,60 1,75
İRL 21:00 257 Shamrock Rovers Derry City vs 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,09 2,06 1,75 1,60
AFR 21:15 258 Tunus Sierra Leone vs 1,15 4,75 9,00 3,11
AFR 21:30 259 Senegal Fildişi Sahili vs 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,25 1,14 1,38
İRL 21:45 260 Univ College Dublin Drogheda United vs 3,00 3,20 1,80 1,55 1,13 1,15 1,80 1,55
İR1 21:45 261 Athlone Town Waterford United vs 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,42 1,15 1,20
İR1 21:45 262 Finn Harps Longford Town vs 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34
İR1 21:45 263 Limerick Wexford Youths vs 1,20 4,30 8,00 2,80
İR1 21:45 264 Mervue United SD Galway vs 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,09 2,06
İTB 21:45 265 Novara Brescia vs 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,18 1,17 1,42 1,45 1,95
BR2 22:00 266 America Mineiro Goiás vs 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23
BR2 22:00 267 Ituiutaba Boa Criciuma vs 2,40 3,20 2,10 1,37 1,12 1,27
BR2 22:00 268 Ceara America Natal vs 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,07 1,12 1,73
BR2 22:00 269 Paraná Vitoria vs 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,43 1,13 1,23
İRL 22:00 270 Shelbourne Cork City vs 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,25 1,17 1,34 1,55 1,80
İS2 22:00 271 Villarreal Huesca vs 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,08 2,34 1,70 1,65
AFR 23:00 272 Fas Mozambik vs 1,05 6,25 12,50 4,17